Sagatrip Logo
 
 
Join Now
OR
Login Now
About Sagatrip

Sagatrip Marketing Solution Pvt. Ltd. is a private service that provides tourism related services to the public on behalf of suppliers such as airlines, car rentals, cruise lines, hotels, railways, and package tours. In addition to dealing with ordinary tourists most travel agencies have a separate department devoted to making travel arrangements for business travelers and some travel agencies specialize in commercial and business travel only. There are also travel agencies that serve as general sales agents for foreign travel companies, allowing them to have offices in countries other than where their headquarters are located.

 
Award Achiever
Royalty Achiever
Thailand Tour Achiever
SHITAL MADHUKAR PATIL(PACHORA), Platinum

SOLANKI HEMLATABEN MAKANSINH(AHEMDABAD), Leader

RATNA RAVINDRA LOKHANDE(DHULE), Leader

PRANAV VIRENDRA VAIDYA(VALSAD), Leader

YOGITA VIKAS PATIL(DHULE), Leader

SAMADHAN RAGHUNATH SAPKALE(AT- PILKHEDA, POST.- NANDRA-BK, DIST.- JALGAON), Leader

HANSARAJ YOGARAJ PATIL(DHULE), Silver

SAGAYA PRAMILA(BANGALORE), Silver

GULABSINH CHANDRASINH KHANT(VADODARA), Silver

MAHAMAD ALI K(RAMANAGARA), Leader

ARVINDBHAI RAMANBHAI PATEL(VALSAD), Silver

MADHUKAR SHREEDHAR CHAUDHARI(NHAVI), Leader

RAMA KANT(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

VAIBHAVI ENTERPRISES(CHALISGAON), Diamond

PANKAJ KALYANSINH BARIA(VADODARA), Gold

SANGITA KISHOR PATIL(AMALNER), Gold

PATEL ZALAKBEN GIRISHBHAI(LUNAVADA), Leader

PRABAVATHI .N(MANDYA), Leader

KRISHAN CHANDRA VERMA(KANPUR NAGAR), Silver

RAM KARAN(KANCHAUSI BAJAR), Silver

VAISHALI RAJENDRA MALI(CHALISGAON), Leader

NISHA BANO(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

MANESH T. PATEL(VALSAD), Leader

ARVIND.KUMAR.RATHAUR(FARRUKHABAD), Silver

ARVIND KUMAR(KANCHAUSI BAZAR), Leader

SHESHMANI PATEL(REWA), Silver

MARIA ANISHA(BANGALORE), Leader

SNEHLATA RAMESH BACHHAV(NANDURBAR), Silver

RASIKLAL J. PRAJAPATI(VALSAD), Silver

JAYARAMU H S(MANDYA), Leader

MANGALDAS KUSHWAHA(ORAI), Leader

RANJANABAI RAVINDRA KOLI(A.P.- CHORGAON, TAL.- DHARANGAON, DIST.- JALGAON), Leader

SHUBHAM DIGAMBAR SONJE(DHULE), Gold

VINOD KUMAR SAKET(REWA), Leader

DHARMENDRA(KANPUR NAGAR), Silver

RAKSHA ASHOKBHAI DESAI(SURAT), Leader

UDAYAKUMARA D L(MANDYA), Silver

MALTI PRAKASH PATIL(CHALISGAON), Silver

SUBHASH CHANDRA K THAKAR(SURAT), Leader

DATTATREY E ARAWATAGI(GADAG), Silver

DINESH VISHWAKARMA(REWA), Leader

OGADRAM D BHARGAV(DAMAN-GUJARAT), Silver

GL SINGH(REWA), Silver

CHAMUNDA ENTERPRISES(CHALISGAON), Silver

SIRAJUDDIN N. MULLA(VALSAD), Leader

PADMAKAR GULABRAO NIKAM(CHALISGAON), Leader

PATEL VASANTABEN BADHARSINH(ARADI), Leader

NAVEEN MISHRA(REWA), Silver

AJAY.SAINI(SHIVRAJPUR), Leader

ISHVARBHAI PARSINGBHAI GARASIYA(ZALOD), Leader

SURENDRA SINGH RAJPOOT(JHANSI), Leader

SANKET SUBHASH DESHMUKH(NASHIK), Leader

PREMWATI.RATHORE(SHIVRAJPUR), Leader

NARASIMHAMURTHY D(MANDYA), Leader

HARSH CREATION (NANDURBAR), Leader

VILAS RAMESH CHINCHOLE(KASODA-ERANDOL), Leader

BHARAT NARAYAN CHAUDHARI(NANDURBAR), Silver

PUSHPALATHA B G(MANDYA), Leader

SUNITA HANSARAJ PATIL(DHULE), Leader

RAGHUNATH PRASAD SEN(REWA), Leader

DAYANAND SHAHAJI DESHMUKH(NANDED), Diamond

MANISHA ARUN PATIL(DHULE), Leader

KISHOR DEVRAM PATIL(KASODA-ERANDOL), Leader

TRIPURARI MAHENDRA JHA(SURAT), Gold

SHAMBULINGAIAH .S(KANAKAPURA), Leader

REKHA JAISWAR(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

DHANANJAY DAMODHAR PATIL(CHOPDA), Silver

RAJASHRI PRASHANT YEVALE(DHULE), Leader

PANDYA PRIYANKABEN RAMESHCHANDRA(GODHRA (PANCHMAHAL)), Silver

RUCHIRA TRIPATHI(REWA), Gold

SUNITA PATEL(REWA), Leader

MANDAKINI VIJAY PATIL(JALGAON), Leader

NEELU SINGH(REWA), Gold

SUDHANSHU SHEKHAR BEHERA(SURAT-GUJARAT), Emereld

PANCHAL PRITIBEN MOHANBHAI(ANDRA), Leader

SURESH CHANDRA SUGANDHI S/O SHRI RAMLAL SUGANDHI(THIKRI,BARWANI), Leader

BHARATIBEN KALYANSINH RATHVA(VADODARA), Leader

AMOL DIGAMBAR SONJE(DHULE), Silver

POOJA SANDEEP BIYANI(SURAT), Leader

SHANTHAPPA A(BANGALORE), Leader

PATEL SUNITABEN MANILAL(SANTRAMPUR), Leader

RENUKABEN RAMESHCHANDRA PANDYA(GODHRA (PANCHMAHAL)), Gold

RAM KARAN(KANCHAUSI BAJAR), Leader

DR. JAGDISH KEDARNATH NIKUMBH(VADODARA), Leader

PANDURANG LAXMAN SANGLIKAR(ASANGI), Leader

GIRISHBHAI A JOSHI(SURAT), Leader

PANKAJ R. PARMAR(VALSAD), Leader

JITENDRA DEO DIXIT(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

NAMDEV RAMHANDRA SARTEPATIL(GODHARA), Leader

CHETAN OMPRAKASH VARMA(CHALISGAON), Leader

MUKTESH NARAYAN VERMA(REWA), Leader

SUBHADRA SHIRISH VASAVE(TALODA), Leader

AVTAR TRIPATHI(REWA), Leader

SHIVKUMAR TIWARI(SURAT), Leader

HUSENSAB ALLASAB BARAGI(MUDHOL), Silver

DEEPAK SHYAM SHROTRIYA(KHARGONE), Leader

DINESH KALYANSINH BARIA(VADODARA), Silver

SWAPNIL VIJAYKUMAR GHATE(SOLAPUR), Leader

CHANDRAKANT SHIVLALBHAI PATEL(VADODARA), Leader

NATVARSINH NANUSINH BARIA(DHOLI), Leader

HARIOM GANESHLAL PASOLI(SURAT), Leader

KISHOR BALIRAM SONAWANE(JALGAON), Silver

SULTAN AHMAD(KANPUR NAGAR), Silver

SIDDALINGESH MALLESHAPPA GADAD(GADAG), Leader

RAGINIBEN B. PRAJAPATI(VALSAD), Leader

DILIP BHIMRAO PATIL(PACHORA), Silver

SHAILESH KALIDAS AHIRRAO(DHULE), Leader

TUSHAR VITTAL MUSALE(DHULE), Silver

SITARAM KUSHWAHA(JHANSI), Leader

BHADRASHILA P. PARMAR(VALSAD), Silver

GANGADHARAIAH A S(NAGAMANGALA), Leader

PUSHPALATHA B G(MANDYA), Silver

RAHUL GIVINDA THOSARE(JALGAON), Leader

PRAKASH VIJAYHING RATHOD(JALGAON), Silver

SHARDA GHAMBHIR MALI(VARANGAON), Leader

SONALI DILIP PATIL(PACHORA), Leader

SHEKHAR MADHUKAR SHAHANE(PUNE), Leader

SAI CREATION(SURAT-GUJARAT), Platinum

SAI CREATION(SUTAT), Leader

RASIKLAL J. PRAJAPATI(VALSAD), Leader

GULAB TRIPATHI(REWA), Leader

SHEHNAZBIBI SIRAJUDDIN MULLA(VALSAD), Leader

KSHAMA KAILAS MORE(PACHORA), Leader

ASHOK GANGARAM VERMA(BHUSAWAL), Gold

RAJESH CHAVAN(SANGLI), Diamond

NEETA/TRUNEETA GAUTAM GANGURDE(VARANGAON), Leader

RAJESH KUMAR P DUBEY(SURAT), Leader

VIMAL PRUTHVIRAJ PATIL(AMDADE [BHADGAON]), Leader

SAHEABRAO JAGNNATH MISTRI(JALGAON), Leader

SHIVAJI RAMDAS PATIL(JALGAON), Silver

PRAMOD GANGARAM VERMA(BHUSAWAL), Leader

Y.M CHANDRAKALA(MANDYA), Silver

PAL HUBLAL RAJNATH(BHUSAWAL), Leader

SURAJ ASHOK PANDE(SOLAPUR), Gold

MANISHA SHARMA(GWALIOR), Silver

YOOSUF SHIKANDAR LADAKHAN(ATHANI), Leader

BINOD R VISHWAKARMA(VAPI), Silver

ARVINDBHAI RAMANBHAI PATEL(VALSAD), Leader

HIMMATRAO DAGA PATIL(SAKRI), Leader

SANGITA PATEL(REWA), Leader

HANSARAJ YOGARAJ PATIL(DHULE), Leader

AMOL DIGAMBAR SONJE(DHULE), Leader

SHUBHAM DIGAMBAR SONJE(DHULE), Silver

ANITA SHARAD PATIL(VADALI-SHAHADA), Leader

LAXYA PRAKASH SHARMA(GWALIOR), Leader

USHA SUDHAKAR MAHAJAN(PUNE), Leader

RAMESH SHENPADU BACHHAV(NANDURBAR), Gold

SANTOSHINI G KAR(SURAT), Leader

MALTI PRAKASH PATIL(CHALISGAON), Leader

PATEL MANILAL NATHABHAI(SANTRAMPUR), Leader

VARSHA SHAILENDRA PATIL(CHALISGAON), Silver

RAJENDRA PANDURANG BHOSALE(SOLAPUR), Leader

NANDALAL HUKUMCHAND PAWAR(RAVER), Leader

NAVEEN MISHRA(REWA), Leader

MAHESHKUMAR ARVIND KULKARNI(SARANGKHEDA), Leader

KADIR FARID SHAIKH(NANDURBAR), Platinum

GNANAMURTHY M K(MANDYA), Leader

JAGANNATH RAMCHANDRA SALGAR(SOLAPUR), Silver

ANITA SURYAKANT PAWAR(DHARANGAON), Gold

HUSENSAB ALLASAB BARAGI(MUDHOL), Leader

ASHOK KUMAR VERMA(KANPUR NAGA), Leader

USHABEN RAJENDRA PATIL(UDHNA SURAT), Leader

HASAN ALLABAKSH BARAGI(MUDHOL), Silver

SHESHMANI PATEL(REWA), Leader

ASHADEVI DAYAL(BHUSAWAL), Leader

SAI CREATION(SURAT-GUJARAT), Leader

PANDYA BHAVNABEN JIGNESHCHANDRA(GODHRA), Leader

KRISHAN CHANDRA VERMA(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

PANDYA JIGNESHKUMAR KRUSHNLALJI(MORA), Silver

KAMALA YADAV(KELARAS), Leader

BHADRASHILA P. PARMAR(VALSAD), Leader

SHANKAREGOWDA M.C.(PANDAVAPURA), Leader

DANDAPANI SAMAL(SURAT), Leader

SUMITRABEN SANJAYBHAI PARMAR(VADODARA), Leader

GL SINGH(REWA), Leader

UMESH RAMDAS BHAVSAR(CHALISGAON), Emereld

TUSHAR VITTAL MUSALE(DHULE), Leader

SAHADEV SHIVANAPPA MANG(MUDHOL), Leader

UMA SANKAR RAJPOOT(JHANSI), Leader

VRUSHALI VIKRAM ROKDE(MALEGAON), Leader

SANDHYABEN TUSHARBHAI TRIPATHI(VALSAD), Leader

HARIOM D. SARAN(SURAT), Leader

OGADRAM D BHARGAV(DAMAN-GUJARAT), Leader

VAIBHAVI ENTERPRISES(CHALISGAON), Emereld

DESAI ASHOK THAKORBHAI(SURAT), Leader

PRAMILA VASANTRAO BHALERAO(JALGAON), Leader

SAEED FARID SHAIKH(NANDURBAR), Leader

JAGAT SINGH RAJPUT(GWALIOR), Leader

PADMA(HOSAKOTE), Leader

RAGHUNATHASA E ARAWATAGI(GADAG), Platinum

SOMANATHASA SHANKARASA MALAJI(GULEDGUDDA), Leader

RUCHIRA TRIPATHI(REWA), Silver

SHITAL MADHUKAR PATIL(PACHORA), Gold

PUSHPALATHA B G(MANDYA), Leader

SANKAPPA AYYAPPA GORABAL(RAMDURG), Leader

BHATU NAMDEV CHAUDHARI(KASODA-ERONDOL), Leader

SANGAPPA GIRIMALLAPPA PARIT(RAMDURG), Leader

KINJAL G JOSHI(SURAT), Leader

M.R.JYOTHI(KOPPAL), Silver

MALLIKARJUN HANUMANTHARAYA BIRADAR(KOPPAL), Leader

ASHISH KALYANSINH BARIA(VADODARA), Leader

B.N GOVARDHAN(MADDUR), Gold

MEENAKSHI GUPTA(KHARGONE), Leader

PRAKASH VIJAYHING RATHOD(JALGAON), Leader

CHHANGUR BANARASI RAM GOND(KARANDA GHAZIPUR UTTAR PRADESH-233224), Leader

DATTATREY E ARAWATAGI(GADAG), Leader

M R JYOTHI(KOPPAL), Leader

ANIL BHIMRAO PATIL(PACHORA), Silver

DESAI VISHAL NARESHBHAI(SURAT), Leader

PRITI SUNDAR BHOWAL(SANGLI), Leader

SHUBHAM DIGAMBAR SONJE(DHULE), Leader

SAMADHAN KALU SHEWALE(MALEGAON), Leader

SUNITA JANARDAN DEORE(MALEGAON), Leader

NAGAMMA H(MANDYA), Leader

PANDYA PRIYANKABEN RAMESHCHANDRA(GODHRA (PANCHMAHAL)), Leader

PANDYA JIGNESHKUMAR KRUSHNLALJI(MORA), Leader

DHANANJAY DAMODHAR PATIL(CHOPDA), Leader

DAYANAND SHAHAJI DESHMUKH(NANDED), Emereld

SUDHANSHU SHEKHAR BEHERA(SURAT-GUJARAT), Platinum

SHAKUNTALA BAGHEL(GWALIOR), Gold

SNEHLATA RAMESH BACHHAV(NANDURBAR), Leader

BALAJI ENTERPRISES(CHALISGAON), Gold

MATHURA PRASAD VISHWAKARMA(REWA), Leader

DHIRENDRA SINGH DANGI(BISTAN (M. P.)), Leader

SANGAPPA GIRIMALLAPPA PARIT(RAMDURG), Silver

HASAN ALLABAKSH BARAGI(MUDHOL), Leader

SULTAN AHMAD(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

KIRAN ASHOK VERMA(BHUSAWAL), Leader

ARVIND.KUMAR.RATHAUR(FARRUKHABAD), Leader

RENUKABEN RAMESHCHANDRA PANDYA(GODHRA (PANCHMAHAL)), Silver

B.P RAJANNA(MANDYA), Silver

SAGAYA PRAMILA(BANGALORE), Leader

NARASIMHEGOWDA H K(MANDYA), Leader

BHANUDAS PAWAR(PHALTAN), Leader

MUDDAPPA H S(MANDYA), Leader

UDAYAKUMARA D L(MANDYA), Leader

PANKAJ KALYANSINH BARIA(VADODARA), Silver

SURAJ ASHOK PANDE(SOLAPUR), Silver

RAJESH CHAVAN(SANGLI), Emereld

SAKINBI HASENSAB NADAF(MUDHOL), Leader

SAI CREATION(SURAT-GUJARAT), Gold

CHAMUNDA ENTERPRISES(CHALISGAON), Leader

KADIR FARID SHAIKH(NANDURBAR), Gold

MANISHA SHARMA(GWALIOR), Leader

DHARMENDRA(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

NEELU SINGH(REWA), Silver

VIDYA TRIPURARI JHA(SURAT), Leader

BHADRESH MANGELAL MACHHI(SANJAN-GUJARAT), Silver

JAGANNATH RAMCHANDRA SALGAR(SOLAPUR), Leader

TRIPURARI MAHENDRA JHA(SURAT), Silver

PARVATI EKANATHASA ARAWATAGI(GADAG), Leader

KISHOR BALIRAM SONAWANE(JALGAON), Leader

B.N GOVARDHAN(MADDUR), Silver

DILIPSINH GULABSINH KHANT(VADODARA), Leader

BINOD R VISHWAKARMA(VAPI), Leader

AJAY KUMAR KRISHNA KUMAR TIWARI(BHUSAVAL), Leader

RAGHUNATHASA E ARAWATAGI(GADAG), Gold

VARSHA SHAILENDRA PATIL(CHALISGAON), Leader

SHIVAJI RAMDAS PATIL(JALGAON), Leader

ANITA SURYAKANT PAWAR(DHARANGAON), Silver

RAJENDRA BHAGAVAN MALI(CHALISGAON), Leader

SHILENDRA SAXENA(JHANSI), Leader

VAIBHAVI ENTERPRISES(CHALISGAON), Platinum

SUMAN KUSHWAH(GWALIOR), Leader

ASHOK GANGARAM VERMA(BHUSAWAL), Silver

UMESH RAMDAS BHAVSAR(CHALISGAON), Platinum

SHITAL MADHUKAR PATIL(PACHORA), Silver

MAMTA DNYNESHWAR MAHAJAN(CHALISGAON), Leader

ANITA AMRUT PAWAR(DONDICHA), Leader

BHIKAN TARACHAND CHAUDHARI(NANDURBAR), Leader

VINOD VASNTRAO SONAWANE(AMALNER), Leader

RAMESH SHENPADU BACHHAV(NANDURBAR), Silver

DILIP BHIMRAO PATIL(PACHORA), Leader

DAYANAND SHAHAJI DESHMUKH(NANDED), Platinum

DINESH KALYANSINH BARIA(VADODARA), Leader

Y.M CHANDRAKALA(MANDYA), Leader

RABINSON(MANDYA), Leader

SURAJ ASHOK PANDE(SOLAPUR), Leader

SANGAPPA GIRIMALLAPPA PARIT(RAMDURG), Leader

RENUKABEN RAMESHCHANDRA PANDYA(GODHRA (PANCHMAHAL)), Leader

SANGITA KISHOR PATIL(AMALNER), Silver

BHARAT NARAYAN CHAUDHARI(NANDURBAR), Leader

LAXMI RAGHUNATHSA ARAWATAGI(GADAG), Leader

JAYVANT VIJAYSHING RATHOD(GADGAON), Leader

B.P RAJANNA(MANDYA), Leader

RUCHIRA TRIPATHI(REWA), Leader

SUDHANSHU SHEKHAR BEHERA(SURAT-GUJARAT), Gold

RAJENDRA B MISHRA(SURAT), Leader

RAGHUNATHASA E ARAWATAGI(GADAG), Silver

RAJESH CHAVAN(SANGLI), Platinum

NAMADEV HANUMANTHAPPA CHIKKANNAVAR(GADAG), Leader

KADIR FARID SHAIKH(NANDURBAR), Silver

SHAKUNTALA BAGHEL(GWALIOR), Silver

BALAJI ENTERPRISES(CHALISGAON), Silver

B.N GOVARDHAN(MADDUR), Leader

DAYANAND SHAHAJI DESHMUKH(NANDED), Gold

SAI CREATION(SURAT-GUJARAT), Silver

PANKAJ KALYANSINH BARIA(VADODARA), Leader

ANIL BHIMRAO PATIL(PACHORA), Leader

RAMESH SHENPADU BACHHAV(NANDURBAR), Leader

ANITA SURYAKANT PAWAR(DHARANGAON), Leader

UMESH RAMDAS BHAVSAR(CHALISGAON), Gold

VAIBHAVI ENTERPRISES(CHALISGAON), Gold

TRIPURARI MAHENDRA JHA(SURAT), Leader

M.R.JYOTHI(KOPPAL), Leader

ASHOK GANGARAM VERMA(BHUSAWAL), Leader

SHAKUNTALA BAGHEL(GWALIOR), Leader

RAGHUNATHASA E ARAWATAGI(GADAG), Leader

BHADRESH MANGELAL MACHHI(SANJAN-GUJARAT), Leader

RAJESH CHAVAN(SANGLI), Gold

GULABSINH CHANDRASINH KHANT(VADODARA), Leader

NEELU SINGH(REWA), Leader

SHITAL MADHUKAR PATIL(PACHORA), Leader

VAIBHAVI ENTERPRISES(CHALISGAON), Silver

VAIBHAVI ENTERPRISES(CHALISGAON), Leader

DAYANAND SHAHAJI DESHMUKH(NANDED), Silver

SUDHANSHU SHEKHAR BEHERA(SURAT-GUJARAT), Silver

KIRTI TIWARI(UMARIA), Leader

SAI CREATION(SURAT-GUJARAT), Leader

SUDHANSHU SHEKHAR BEHERA(SURAT-GUJARAT), Leader

SANGITA KISHOR PATIL(AMALNER), Leader

KADIR FARID SHAIKH(NANDURBAR), Leader

BALAJI ENTERPRISES(CHALISGAON), Leader

UMESH RAMDAS BHAVSAR(CHALISGAON), Silver

UMESH RAMDAS BHAVSAR(CHALISGAON), Leader

RAJESH CHAVAN(SANGLI), Silver

RAJESH CHAVAN(SANGLI), Leader

DAYANAND SHAHAJI DESHMUKH(NANDED), Leader

DINESH KALYANSINH BARIA(VADODARA)

KISHOR BALIRAM SONAWANE(JALGAON)

PRAKASH VIJAYHING RATHOD(JALGAON)

BHADRASHILA P. PARMAR(VALSAD)

Y.M CHANDRAKALA(MANDYA)

SULTAN AHMAD(KANPUR NAGAR)

AMOL DIGAMBAR SONJE(DHULE)

JAGANNATH RAMCHANDRA SALGAR(SOLAPUR)

PANDYA JIGNESHKUMAR KRUSHNLALJI(MORA)

PUSHPALATHA B G(MANDYA)

VARSHA SHAILENDRA PATIL(CHALISGAON)

SHUBHAM DIGAMBAR SONJE(DHULE)

ANIL BHIMRAO PATIL(PACHORA)

HASAN ALLABAKSH BARAGI(MUDHOL)

B.P RAJANNA(MANDYA)

RUCHIRA TRIPATHI(REWA)

BHADRESH MANGELAL MACHHI(SANJAN-GUJARAT)

PANKAJ KALYANSINH BARIA(VADODARA)

TRIPURARI MAHENDRA JHA(SURAT)

SANGITA KISHOR PATIL(AMALNER)

RENUKABEN RAMESHCHANDRA PANDYA(GODHRA (PANCHMAHAL))

SURAJ ASHOK PANDE(SOLAPUR)

SANGAPPA GIRIMALLAPPA PARIT(RAMDURG)

ASHOK GANGARAM VERMA(BHUSAWAL)

NEELU SINGH(REWA)

RAMESH SHENPADU BACHHAV(NANDURBAR)

ANITA SURYAKANT PAWAR(DHARANGAON)

B.N GOVARDHAN(MADDUR)

SHITAL MADHUKAR PATIL(PACHORA)

SHAKUNTALA BAGHEL(GWALIOR)

BALAJI ENTERPRISES(CHALISGAON)

SAI CREATION(SURAT-GUJARAT)

KADIR FARID SHAIKH(NANDURBAR)

RAGHUNATHASA E ARAWATAGI(GADAG)

SUDHANSHU SHEKHAR BEHERA(SURAT-GUJARAT)

DAYANAND SHAHAJI DESHMUKH(NANDED)

VAIBHAVI ENTERPRISES(CHALISGAON)

UMESH RAMDAS BHAVSAR(CHALISGAON)

RAJESH CHAVAN(SANGLI)

ANITA SURYAKANT PAWAR(DHARANGAON)

ASHOK GANGARAM VERMA(BHUSAWAL)

B.N GOVARDHAN(MADDUR)

BALAJI ENTERPRISES(CHALISGAON)

DAYANAND SHAHAJI DESHMUKH(NANDED)

KADIR FARID SHAIKH(NANDURBAR)

NEELU SINGH(REWA)

RAGHUNATHASA E ARAWATAGI(GADAG)

RAJESH CHAVAN(SANGLI)

RAMESH SHENPADU BACHHAV(NANDURBAR)

RENUKABEN RAMESHCHANDRA PANDYA(GODHRA (PANCHMAHAL))

RUCHIRA TRIPATHI(REWA)

SAI CREATION(SURAT-GUJARAT)

SHAKUNTALA BAGHEL(GWALIOR)

SHITAL MADHUKAR PATIL(PACHORA)

SHUBHAM DIGAMBAR SONJE(DHULE)

SUDHANSHU SHEKHAR BEHERA(SURAT-GUJARAT)

SURAJ ASHOK PANDE(SOLAPUR)

UMESH RAMDAS BHAVSAR(CHALISGAON)

VAIBHAVI ENTERPRISES(CHALISGAON)